match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Kamran Akmal4968137.57029.22
Imam-ul-Haq1399120.81033.3
Haider Ali231148.07021
Shoaib Malik7479125.911939.78
Liam Livingstone2495141.193327.72
Tom Banton888157.16032.88
Carlos Brathwaite1218149.2611016.02
Hasan Ali189147.65969.45
Wahab Riaz1220134.6526415.44
Yasir Shah39097.5999.06
Rahat Ali1651.61774.00
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Luke Ronchi3840154.77026.3
Colin Munro4559140.492728.31
Shadab Khan681129.719316.21
Colin Ingram6428140.593830.46
Asif Ali2716152.67427.43
Rizwan Hussain436132.12031.14
Faheem Ashraf471139.347815.7
Dale Steyn290113.281929.66
Rumman Raees12398.4968.78
Zafar Gohar161121.965512.38
Akif Javed00120.00