match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Tom Banton868158.39033.38
Kamran Akmal4904137.36029.36
Haider Ali172140.98019.11
Mohammad Mohsin120115.381413.33
Liam Livingstone2458141.263327.93
Lewis Gregory1263146.689922.96
Wahab Riaz1218135.0326015.61
Darren Sammy3289138.1911521.78
Hasan Ali176145.45928.80
Mohammad Amir Khan777.772-
Rahat Ali1651.61744.00
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Fakhar Zaman2001133.93428.58
Chris Lynn4604143.87333.6
Mohammad Hafeez3958124.1112124.43
Sohail Akhtar1140132.4530
Dane Vilas2868127.52029.26
Samit Patel4639125.8521126.81
David Wiese2151145.1414823.12
Salman Irshad1510023
Shaheen Afridi1635.55321.77
Dilbar Hussain787.56-
Maaz Khan003-