match

NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Pathum Nissanka205106.77022.77
Kusal Perera1461131.97027.05
Charith Asalanka155121.09031
Avishka Fernando421106.04017.54
Bhanuka Rajapaksa311135.21028.27
Dasun Shanaka684111.401617.10
Wanindu Hasaranga277116.384215.38
Chamika Karunaratne106126.19935.33
Dushmantha Chameera3970.90344.87
Lahiru Kumara5166.66205
Binura Fernando28107.69728
NameRunsStrike RateWicketsBatting Avg
Mohammad Naim696108.41029
Liton Das767127.62019.17
Shakib Al Hasan1881121.1211723.22
Mushfiqur Rahim1427116.20020.38
Mahmudullah1871120.163324.61
Afif Hossain420123.89717.50
Nurul Hasan178114.10011.86
Mahedi Hasan13599.262012.27
Mohammad Saifuddin196115.293117.81
Nasum Ahmed844.44204
Mustafizur Rahman4970823.76